Lesungen

2020

2019

15.6. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont

16.6. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont

21.9. Münster, Tryptychon

2018

26.5. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont

27.5. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont

21.9. Münster, Tryptychon

25.08. LSSP Vol VIII, Oer-Erkenschwick

2017

20.05.  Boulehalle, Köln

26.05. Mayersche Buchhandlung, Dortmund

10.06. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont.

11.06. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont

23.07. The Cage, Köln

05.08. LSSP Vol VII, Oer-Erkenschwick

2016

27.02. Dormagen, Kunstspielraum

21.05. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont

22.05. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont

26.06. Weinladen, Gladbeck

20.08. LSSP Vol VI, Oer-Erkenschwick

18.09. Theater am Sachsenring, Köln

26.10.  Wohnzimmertheater, Köln

2015

24.01. Dia’s Place, Mettmann

01.03. Orangerie, Köln

17.05. Atelier Zeitzeichen, Witten-Herdege

30.05. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont

31.05. Tolkien Tag Niederrhein, Pont

15.08. Little Stone V, Oer-Erkenschwick

21.10. Erstes Kölner Wohnzimmertheater, Köln

14.11. Evangelische Kirche, Kray

21.11. Kempen, Bibliothek

2014

15.02. Gärtnerei FiLu, Mettmann

21.02. Studio 52, Hamm

25.03. Zweitbuch, Oberhausen

07.06. Obscurum, Meißen

08.06. Shakunda, Leipzig

28.06. Little Stones, Oer-Erkenschwick

19.07. Barockgarten, Hamburg

22.10. Wohnzimmertheater; Köln

14.11. Stadtbibliothek, Kempen

17.12. Abraxas, Düssedorf

20.12. Film-Passage, Mülheim

2013

10.01. Abraxas, Düsseldorf

11.01. Unperfekthaus, Essen

12.01. Sissikingking, Dortmund

13.01. Bahnhof Langendreer, Bochum

14.01. Café Stilbruch, Gladbeck

17.01. Filmpassage, Osnabrück

18.01. Filmpassage, Osnabrück

24.01. Bibliothek, Duisburg-Buchholz

31.01. Zeitlos, Hannover

01.02. Chavis, Hamburg

02.02. Lagari, Berlin

03.02. Thalia, Potsdam

04.02. Moritzbastei, Leipzig

08.03. Klüngelpütztheater, Köln

25.03. Zweitbuch, Oberhausen

30.03. Hotel Maritim,  Köln

24.05. Bibi am See, Dorsten

25.05. Tolkien-Tag Geldern

26.05. Tolkien-Tag Geldern

01.06. Halle 5, RPC, Köln

02.06. Kulturbunker, Köln

02.06. Halle 5, RPC, Köln

06.06. Mayersche, Bochum

07.06. Shakunda, Leipzig

13.06. Abraxas, Düsseldorf

14.07. Kirchtreppe, Radevormwald

03.08. Kreuzmühle, Rübeland

21.08. Offenes Zeltlager, Bergheim

16.10. Melodrom Revival Party, Kaufbeuren

17.10. Narrenstube, Oberhausen

11.12. Cineplex, Aachen

22.12. TIC, Mülheim

2012

02.02. Bi-Ba-Buze, Düsseldorf.
03.02. Stadthalle, Dorsten.
23.02. Café Victor Hugo, Dinslaken.
16.03. Sixtina, Leipzig.
17.03. Messe, Leipzig.
17.03. Lindenfels Westflügel, Leipzig.
18.03. Noel’s Ballroom, Leipzig.
22.03. Grend, Essen.
25.03. Zweitbuch, Oberhausen.
31.03. Tolkien-Convention, Rodgau.
31.03. Tolkien-Convention, Rodgau.
03.04. Blue Shell, Köln.
15.04. Stiftskeller, Neuss.
17.04. Flux, Velbert.
25.04. Metropol-Kino, Düsseldorf.
27.04. Lünebörger, Geldern.
29.04. Periplaneta, Berlin.
30.04. 11-Line, Potsdam.
03.05. Klüngelpütztheater, Köln.
04.05. Klüngelpütztheater, Köln.
05.05. Gärtnerei FiLu, Mettmann.
06.05. Role Play Convention, Köln.
06.05. Flux, Velbert.
09.05. Fleur de Lys, Gelsenkirchen.
26.05. Hugendubel, Leipzig.
26.05. Hugendubel, Leipzig.
26.05. Sixtina, Leipzig.
27.05. Sixtina, Leipzig.
27.05. Heidnisches Dorf, Leipzig.
27.05. Heidnisches Dorf, Leipzig.
02.06. Schloss Walbeck, Geldern
03.06. Schloss Walbeck, Geldern
09.06. Literaturfest, Meißen.
10.06. Comma, Gera.
30.06. Gärtnerey iFiLu, Mettmann.
07.07. Garten, Oer-Erkenschwick.
08.07. BBK, Düsseldorf
14.07. Burg Hessenstein, Vöhl.
20.07. Mittelerdefest, CH-Leuk.
21.07. Mittelerdefest,CH-Leuk.
21.07. Mittelerdefest, CH-Leuk.

2011

04.02. Klüngelpütztheater, Köln.
09.02. Zauberkasten, Bochum.
13.02. Flux, Velbert.
04.03. Archiv, Potsdam.
05.03. Periplaneta, Berlin.
06.03. Darkon, Hannover.
13.03. Flux, Velbert.
18.03. paperOne, Leipzig.
18.03. Geigers Rätsel, Leipzig.
19.03. Dark Flower, Leipzig.
19.03. Fauser, Leipzig.
20.03. Geigers Rätsel, Leipzig.
22.03. Abraxas, Düsseldorf.
25.03. Zweitbuch, Oberhausen.
25.03. Gärtnerei Filu, Mettmann.
09.04. Theater-Thing, Bonn.
10.04. Flux, Velbert.
12.04. Sissikingkong, Dortmund.
19.04. ZAKK, Düsseldorf.
22.04. Zwischenfall, Bochum.
06.05. Piano, Dortmund.
07.05. St. Engelbert, Bochum.
08.05. Flux, Velbert.
18.05. Krefeld, KuFa.
30.05. Cobra, Solingen.
12.06. Cinestar, Leipzig.
13.06. Cinestar, Leipzig.
19.06. Flux, Velbert.
24.06. thARTer Galerie, Berlin.
25.06. Archiv, Potsdam.
26.06. Darkon, Hannover.
07.07. Heaven7, D’dorf.
10.07. Flux, Velbert.
14.07. Mayersche, Essen.
16.07. Terrasse, Oer-Erkenschwick.
22.07. Wortschatzbühne, Bochum Total.
22.08. Zeltlager, Bergheim.
08.09. Abraxas, Düsseldorf.
18.09. Flux, Velbert.
19.09. Aoxomoxoa, Aachen.
23.09. theARTer, Berlin.
24.09. Archiv, Potsdam.
25.09. Darkon, Hannover.
11.10. Maschinchen Buntes, Witten.
16.10. Flux, Velbert.
29.10. Haus Spilles, Düsseldorf.
30.10. Festival Gotham, Hilden.
20.11. Flux, Velbert.
11.12. Flux, Velbert.

2010

14.02. Flux, Velbert.
28.02. Orlando, Bochum.
03.03. Zeche Carl, Essen.
13.03. Jugendheim Am Probsthof, Bonn.
14.03. Flux, Velbert.
19.03. Wärmehalle Süd, Leipzig.
20.03. Fauser, Leipzig.
21.03. La Leander, Potsdam.
25.03. Zweitbuch, Oberhausen.
26.03. U-Bahn Schauspielhaus, Bochum.
28.03. Dom’s Röschen, Hannover.
11.04. Flux, Velbert. Schementhemen.
17.04. Kultur-Run, Oberhausen.
20.04. Severintheater, Köln.
25.04. Orlando, Bochum.
28.04. Sonic Ballroom, Köln.
05.05. Wohnzimmertheater, Köln.
09.05. Flux, Velbert.
29.05. Haus Stepprath, Geldern
02.06. Galerie Stuhl, Köln.
03.06. Unperfekthaus, Essen.
06.06. Dom’s Röschen, Hannover.
13.06. Flux, Velbert.
26.06. Bad, Hannover.
27.06. Orlando, Bochum.
08.07. Zakk, Düsseldorf.
09.07. Tholi, Rheine.
17.07. Wortschatzbühne, Bochum Total.
01.08. Flux, Velbert.
05.08. Rocco’s Bar, Düsseldorf.
12.08. Hostel Fidelitas, Oberhausen.
14.08. Kopstadtplatz-Passage, Essen.
22.08. Orlando, Bochum.
03.09. U-Bahn Schauspielhaus, Bochum.
04.09. Engel 07, Hannover.
05.09. Nocturnal Culture Night, Deutzen.
12.09. Flux, Velbert. Schementhemen.
16.09. Unlicht, Düsseldorf.
24.09. Zwischenfall, Bochum.
05.10. Sissikingkong, Dortmund.
06.10. Unperfekthaus, Essen.
08.10. Art Of Dark, Düsseldorf.
08.10. Café Lichtung, Düsseldorf.
09.10. Niebuhrg, Oberhausen.
10.10. Flux, Velbert.
24.10. Orlando, Bochum.
31.10. Klüngelpütztheater, Köln.
05.11. Tholi, Rheine.
14.11. Flux, Velbert.
12.12. Flux, Velbert.
17.12. Gärtnerei FiLu, Mettmann.
18.12. Bastion, Bochum.
19.12. Zeche Carl, Essen.
22.12. Fallstaff, Oberhausen.
26.12. Orlando, Bochum.

2009

01.03. Flux, Velbert.
29.03. Flux, Velbert.
01.04. Wohnzimmertheater, Köln.
26.04. Flux, Velbert.
30.05. FHL, Leipzig.
30.05. Cinestar, Leipzig.
06.06. Wasserturm, Geldern.
14.06. Flux, Velbert.
20.07. Subrosa, Dortmund.
26.07. Flux, Velbert.
13.09. Flux, Velbert.
19.09. Elf Fair, Arcen.
20.09. Elf Fair, Arcen.
20.09. Orlando, Bochum.
03.10. Zeche Carl, Essen.
04.10. Kultur-Werkstatt, Remagen.
11.10. Flux, Velbert.
16.10. Tholi, Rheine.
24.10. Chimney, Mettmann.
25.10. Zwischenfall, Bochum.
06.11. Klüngelpütztheater, Köln.
08.11. Flux, Velbert.
18.11. Wohnzimmertheater, Köln.
22.11. Orlando, Bochum.
11.12. Blue Shell, Köln
13.12. Flux, Velbert.
27.12. Orlando, Bochum.

2008

23.03. Zwischenfall, Bochum.
09.04. Panoptikum, Essen.
12.04. Zwischenfall, Bochum.
18.04. Top Act, Zapfendorf.
27.04. Flux, Velbert.
11.05. FHL-Club, Leipzig.
12.05. CineStar, Leipzig.
14.05. Panoptikum, Essen.
22.05. Archiv, Potsdam.
25.05. Flux, Velbert.
08.06. Pulp, Duisburg.
09.06. Blue Shell, Köln.
21.06. Gerlingplatz, Essen.
28.06. Bebop, Aachen.
09.07. Panoptikum, Essen.
13.07. Zeche Carl, Essen.
13.08. Panoptikum, Essen.
06.09. Zeche Carl, Essen.
10.09. Panoptikum, Essen.
13.09. Zeche Carl, Essen.
28.09. Flux, Velbert.
08.10. Panoptikum, Essen.
24.10. Kulturruine, Karlsruhe.
26.10. Flux, Velbert.
08.11. Cafe Einstein,
12.11. Panoptikum, Essen.
23.11. Flux, Velbert.
12.12. Panoptikum, Essen.
28.12. Flux, Velbert.

2007

25.01. Feuerwehr, Wirsberg.
19.05. Alte Fabrik, Ebersbach.
30.09. St. Anna, Köln.

2006

02.06. X-Tra-Fashion, Leipzig.
16.09. Apo-Haus, Essen.
30.09. St. Anna, Köln.
12.10. Movie, Bielefeld.
25.11. Waldschloss, Potsdam.

2005

20.08. Freusburg, Kirchen.
08.10. Ring*Con, Fulda.
09.10. Ring*Con, Fulda.
12.11. St. Anna, Köln.

2004

09.01. O’Neills, Bochum.
11.04. Braunschweig.
15.05. Tolkien-Tag, Hamburg.
29.05. Your Paper Zone, Leipzig.
30.05. Werk II, Leipzig
30.05. xxx, Leipzig
31.05. Cinestar, Leipzig.
21.08. Schicksalsfest, Kirchen
16.10. St. Anna, Köln.
30.10. Ring*Con Maritim, Bonn.
31.10. Ring*Con Maritim, Bonn.

2003

29.03. B58, Braunschweig.
30.04. JFZ, Kamen.
09.06. Cinestar, Leipzig.
02.08. Archivkeller, Potsdam.
09.08. Freusburg, Kirchen.
20.09. Burg Kriebstein
15.11. Ring*Con, Maritim, Bonn.
16.11. Ring*Con, Maritim, Bonn.
09.12. Abraxas, Düsseldorf.
13.12. Markthalle, Hamburg.
14.12. Duncker, Berlin.
16.12. Lichtburg, Essen.
18.12. VierWinden, Bochum.
19.12. UCI, Duisburg.
20.12. Cinemaxx, Hamm.
31.12. Top Act, Zapfendorf.

2002

08.01. Flux, Velbert.
16.01. Fabrik, Duisburg.
17.01. Bhf Langendreer, Bochum.
21.01. Subrosa, Dortmund.
27.01. Cafe Stuben, Hattingen.
10.02. Galerie III, Essen.
17.02. Blue Shell, Köln.
02.03. Zwischenfall, Bochum.
10.03. Tigges, Düsseldorf.
13.03. Kulturkeller, Neuss.
09.04. 3 K, Düsseldorf.
14.04. Cafe Zweistein, Wuppertal.
16.04. Cosmotopia, Dortmund.
21.04. Hundertmeister, Duisburg.
03.08. Marienburg, Altenkirchen.
19.10. Stadthalle, Hamm.

2001

15.12. Volkmann, Essen.
16.12. Volkmann, Essen.
26.12. Paddy’s, Bochum.
11.11. Zeche Carl, Essen.

2000

10.12. Zeche Carl, Essen.